Date | Name | title | Location |
Mar 19 2024
|
UMMA | Russian Cup 2024: Volga Federal District | Orenburg Small Arena, Orenburg, Russia |
Mar 20 2024
|
ACF 100th | A-Toys Challenge Fight 100 | Sekaikan, Osaka, Osaka, Japan |
Mar 22 2024
|
National Fighting Championship | NFC 163: Whitehead vs. Reese | Tannery Row Ale House, Buford, Georgia, United States |
Mar 22 2024
|
Unified MMA 56 | Unified MMA | River Cree Resort & Casino, Enoch, Alberta, Canada |
Mar 22 2024
|
Babilon MMA 43 | Makarowski vs. Mendlewski | Skierniewice, Poland |
Mar 22 2024
|
Bellator 302 | Anderson vs. Moore | SSE Arena, Belfast, Northern Ireland |
Mar 22 2024
|
Elevate FC | Fight Night 2 | ULH Event Center, Houston, Texas, United States |
Mar 22 2024
|
OFC 40 | Open Fighting Championship 40 | Restaurant Tsin, St. Petersburg, Russia |
Mar 22 2024
|
IAF 11 | I Am Fighter 11: Noc Valecniku | Sportovni Hala, Kladno, Czech Republic |
Mar 22 2024
|
Caged Aggression 37 | Path to Glory Night 1 | River Center, Davenport, Iowa, United States |
Mar 22 2024
|
Tuff-N-Uff | Tuff-N-Uff 136 | Sahara Las Vegas, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Mar 22 2024
|
WLF | W.A.R.S. 71 | Henan TV Station Hall 8, Zhengzhou, Henan, China |
Mar 22 2024
|
UGB | Fun Fight 19 | Q Civic Center Fortune, Marikina, Metro Manila, Philippines |
Mar 22 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 56 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Mar 23 2024
|
Cage Life | Central Florida Fight Night | Sanford Civic Center, Sanford, Florida, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
GFS 6 | Goliath Fight Series 6 | Bolton, England |
Mar 23 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 53 | Ribas vs. Namajunas | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Made Men Promotions | Live MMA 2 at Cleveland, OH | NEO Sports Plant, Cleveland, Ohio, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Fierce FC | Fierce Challenger Series 9 | Bonneville High School, Ogden, Utah, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Maverick MMA 27 | Maverick MMA | Signature Event Center, Brodheadsville, Pennsylvania, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Oktagon MMA | Oktagon 55: Jungwirth vs. Pukac 2 | Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle, Stuttgart, Germany |
Mar 23 2024
|
GE Fights | No Way Out | Zorah Shrine Nobles and Friends Event Center, Terre Haute, Indiana, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Rizin FF | Landmark Vol. 9 | World Memorial Hall, Kobe, Hyogo, Japan |
Mar 23 2024
|
Real Cage Fighting | Central Florida Fight Night | Sanford Civic Center, Sanford, Florida, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
DFC | Dominium Fighter Championship 23: New Season | Jacutinga, Minas Gerais, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
AOW 34 | Art of War Cage Fighting 34 | Valley Forge Casino Resort, King of Prussia, Pennsylvania, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Time To Fight 93 | Dolgoprudny | Dolgoprudny, Russia |
Mar 23 2024
|
Babilon MMA 44 | Lamparski vs. Martinez | MCKiS Jaworzno, Jaworzno, Poland |
Mar 23 2024
|
CFC 3 | Catamarca Fighting Championship 3 | Capital Sports Center, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina |
Mar 23 2024
|
Wolkernite Fight Championship 4 | WFC 4: MMA, K-1 and Boxing | Grantham, England |
Mar 23 2024
|
Synergy FC 12 | Clem vs. Meck | Shrine Mosque, Springfield, Missouri, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Kings 004 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Mar 23 2024
|
Shooto | Professional Shooto 2024 Vol. 3 | Korakuen Hall, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 23 2024
|
ECC 14 | Eminence Combat Championships | ABBA Shrine Center, Mobile, Alabama, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
SF 60 | Stellar Fights 60 | Exhibit Hall Delaware State Fairgrounds, Harrington, Delaware, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
LD | La Despedida | Gran Canaria Arena, Las Palmas, Canary Islands, Spain |
Mar 23 2024
|
TFL 30 | Droga Do Valhalli | Kozienice, Poland |
Mar 23 2024
|
Sparta Combat League | Sparta 102 | Blue Sport Stable, Superior, Colorado, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
LFA 179 | Neto vs. Antunes | Arena 1 at Parque Olimpico, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
WFC | World Fighting Championships 167 | Little Creek Casino Resort, Shelton, Washington, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Combat Night 168 | Orlando | Osceola Heritage Park, Kissimmee, Florida, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Maximun Fight MMA | 4nd Edition | Barra Mansa, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
Caged Aggression 37 | Path to Glory Night 2 | River Center, Davenport, Iowa, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
DMMA 7 | Domination MMA 7 | Serbian Community Club, Perth, Western Australia, Australia |
Mar 23 2024
|
Sambo Club Belisce | Baraber Underground 4 | Belisce, Croatia |
Mar 23 2024
|
Archangel Worldwide | The Future #1 | The Novo, Los Angeles, California, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Elite Thunder Fighting Championship | ETFC 2 | Memorial Hall, Hutchinson, Kansas, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
DFC 7 | Delta Fighting Championship | Monroe Civic Center, Monroe, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Bayou FC 65 | Bayou Fighting Championship 65 | New Orleans Harley Davidson, Metairie, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
MMA Series 76 | Global | Dubai, United Arab Emirates |
Mar 23 2024
|
WOW 13 | Way of Warriors FC 13 | Cartuja Center CITE, Seville, Spain |
Mar 23 2024
|
Elev8 Fight League | Elev8 #6 | The Action Building, Canton, Georgia, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
FEVAMM | Torneo MMA Nacional Amateur 2024 | Pugilatus Gym, Miranda, Venezuela |
Mar 23 2024
|
LMI 13 | Lutador MMA Invictus 13 | Don Quijote Hall, Tlalnepantla de Baz, Mexico, Mexico |
Mar 24 2024
|
CLFC | Cage Legacy 21 | Pillo Hotel Ashbourne, Meath, Ireland |
Mar 24 2024
|
Shooto / Torao Nation State | Force 19 | Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Hall, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Japan |
Mar 24 2024
|
Fury FC 88 | Fury Fighting Championship 88 | Cowboys Dancehall, San Antonio, Texas, United States |
Mar 24 2024
|
AFL | Amateur League 20 | AFL Center, Granollers, Barcelona, Spain |
Mar 24 2024
|
AMA 10 | Altitude Martial Arts 10 | Salon de Eventos Amazonas, Juliaca, Peru |
Mar 24 2024
|
Deep | Tokyo Impact 2024 1st Round | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 24 2024
|
Deep | Jewels 44 | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 25 2024
|
MCP 13 | MMA Challenge Pro 13 | City of Dreams, Limassol, Cyprus |
Mar 27 2024
|
Inka FC 41 | Montalvo vs. Sa Bessa | El Rosedal, Lima, Peru |
Mar 29 2024
|
Shooto Brazil | Shooto Brazil 121 | Upper Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 29 2024
|
Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 19 | Juarez vs. Kaldar | Hard Rock Live, Wheatland, California, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
LFA 180 | Fernandez vs. Siqueiro | Broadbent Arena, Louisville, Kentucky, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
CCCFC | Friday Night Live | Lansing Mall, Lansing, Michigan, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
Time to Shine 5 | MMA Fight Night | Theater Spirgarten, Zurich, Switzerland |
Mar 29 2024
|
Flex Fight Series Vol. 33 | Battle in Hells Kitchen | HK Hall, New York, New York, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
All In Combat | AIC 5: Mixan vs. Vines | Castine Center, Mandeville, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
FSF | Front Street Fights 28 | Idaho Central Arena, Boise, Idaho, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
ACA 173 | Frolov vs. Yankovsky | Falcon Club Arena, Minsk, Belarus |
Mar 30 2024
|
FNC 15 | Slo Rocky vs. Zgela | Arena Stozice, Ljubljana, Slovenia |
Mar 30 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 54 | Blanchfield vs. Fiorot | Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
CW 169 | Cage Warriors 169: London | Indigo at the O2, London, England |
Mar 30 2024
|
NFC 18 | National Fighting Championship | Suwag Energie Arena, Frankfurt, Germany |
Mar 30 2024
|
PMF 6 | Phoenix MMA Fights 6 | Guapiles Center, Pococi, Limon, Costa Rica |
Mar 30 2024
|
Up Next Fighting | UNF 17 | Burbank Marriott, Burbank, California, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
FW | FightWorld 33 | Revel Entertainment Center, Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Cage Titans FC | Cage Titans 64 | Plymouth Memorial Hall, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
NAFC | Super Brawl | Waukesha Expo Arena, Waukesha, Wisconsin, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Rogue Promotions | Arena Wars Fighting Series | Klamath County Fairgrounds, Klamath Falls, Oregon, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
DonnyBrooke Fight Promotion | March to Victory | Saratoga Springs City Center, Saratoga Springs, New York, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Real Deal Championships | RDC 11: Smith vs. Henderson | El Dorado Conference Center, El Dorado, Arkansas, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
VFN 38 | Vendetta Fight Nights 38 | Hungary |
Mar 30 2024
|
OEM | Open Extreme Manaus 6 | Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil |
Mar 30 2024
|
Glory of Heroes | GOH 53 | Guangzhou Gymnasium, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China |
Mar 30 2024
|
Kongs Fighting Championship | Kongs FC 2 | Salle de l'Acclameur, Niort, France |
Mar 30 2024
|
MFL 53 | Michiana Fight League 53 | Century Center, South Bend, Indiana, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
EFC | Evolution Fighting Championship 18 | Hartman Arena, Park City, Kansas, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
SF | Shogun Fights 28 | The Hall at Live! Casino, Hanover, Maryland, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Midwest Cage Championship | MCC 70 | Val Air Ballroom, West Des Moines, Iowa, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Fight Night 81 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Mar 30 2024
|
AFC | Almighty Fighting Championship 35 | Deeside Leisure Centre, Colchester, England |
Mar 30 2024
|
Victory Fights | Road to Victory 4 | Moulsecoomb Community Leisure Centre, Brighton, England |
Mar 30 2024
|
Adrenalin Fight Nights | AFN MMA at the Plaza | The New Plaza, Port Talbot, Wales |
Mar 30 2024
|
DonnyBrooke Fight Promotion | Battle in Barre 13 | Saratoga Springs City Center, Saratoga Springs, New York, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
TLC | Team Lakay Championship 19 | Benguet Sports Complex, La Trinidad, Benguet, Philippines |
Mar 31 2024
|
Pancrase | 341: 30th Anniversary Tournament 3 | Tachikawa Stage Garden, Tachikawa, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 31 2024
|
Bloom FC 2 | Bloom Fighting Championship 2 | Acros Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Japan |
Mar 31 2024
|
Thunder Fight | Copa Thunder 28 | Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 31 2024
|
BBC | Benjamin Constant Champions 02 | Arnaldo Pires Gymnasium, Benjamin Constant, Amazonas, Brazil |
Mar 31 2024
|
UMMA | Russian Cup 2024: Siberian Federal District | Kyzyl, Russia |
Apr 02 2024
|
MMA Series 78 | Elite Fights | Odeon Theatre, Moscow, Russia |
Apr 04 2024
|
FCOC | Fight Club OC | The Hangar, Costa Mesa, California, United States |
Apr 04 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL 1: 2024 Regular Season | Boeing Center, San Antonio, Texas, United States |
Apr 05 2024
|
One Championship | One on Prime Video 21: Eersel vs. Nicolas | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Apr 05 2024
|
MTF 41 | Mountain Force 41 | Helena Civic Center, Helena, Montana, United States |
Apr 05 2024
|
King of Kings | KOK 121 | Helsinki, Finland |
Apr 05 2024
|
Cage Wars 65 | Knight vs. Lee | Rivers Casino & Resort, Schenectady, New York, United States |
Apr 05 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 58 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Apr 05 2024
|
LFA 181 | Chapolin vs. Hernandez | Mystic Lake Casino Hotel, Prior Lake, Minnesota, United States |
Apr 05 2024
|
AOW 35 | Art of War Cage Fighting 35 | Live! Casino & Hotel, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
Apr 06 2024
|
UMF 7 | Striking Combats | Tapias Event Center, Durango, Durango, Mexico |
Apr 06 2024
|
SnA 36 | Shock n Awe 36 | Guildhall, Portsmouth, United Kingdom |
Apr 06 2024
|
Brothers Fight Championship | BFC: 9th Edition | Sao Paolo, Brazil |
Apr 06 2024
|
CW 170 | Cage Warriors 170: Dublin | RDS, Dublin, Ireland |
Apr 06 2024
|
KSW 93 | Paris | Adidas Arena, Paris, France |
Apr 06 2024
|
UFC Fight Night 240 | Allen vs. Curtis 2 | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Apr 06 2024
|
CT 26 | Caged Thunder 26 | Chapparells Community Center, Akron, Ohio, United States |
Apr 06 2024
|
MMA Galla | Vol. 18 | Glostrup Sports Park, Glostrup, Denmark |
Apr 06 2024
|
Power Fight | La Batalla del Puente 13 | Corrientes, Argentina |
Apr 06 2024
|
CWA | Cage Warriors Academy South East 34 | Civic Hall, Grays, England |
Apr 06 2024
|
SMMA 37 | Showcase MMA 37 | Double Stamp Brewery, Greenville, South Carolina, United States |
Apr 06 2024
|
OFL 8 | Open Fight Latam 8 | Youtopia Wellness Company, Santiago, Santiago Metropolitan Region, Chile |
Apr 06 2024
|
Rise of the Prospects | Cage Series 6 | The Rialto Theater, Tucson, Arizona, United States |
Apr 06 2024
|
RAC 14 | Rise and Conquer 14 | Rainton Arena, Houghton le Spring, England |
Apr 06 2024
|
GF 4 | Golden Fight 4 | Kosarkaski Centar Drazen Petrovic, Zagreb, Croatia |
Apr 06 2024
|
WoW 12 | Way of Warrior | Sportova Hala Rosinska Cesta, Zilina, Slovakia |
Apr 06 2024
|
Full Contact Promotions | Rage in the Cage 24 | Tim Hortons Iceplex, Rochester, New York, United States |
Apr 06 2024
|
Notte dei Campioni | Promo Boxe Italia | Palasport Enrico Somaschini, Seregno, Italy |
Apr 06 2024
|
LXF 15 | Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 15 | Thunder Studios, Long Beach, California, United States |
Apr 07 2024
|
UWC Mexico 52 | Ramos vs. Sedano | Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico |
Apr 07 2024
|
Anthony Pettis FC 10 | Indiana Fight Night 3 | Hammond Civic Center, Hammond, Indiana, United States |
Apr 07 2024
|
CK 4 | Campania Kombat | Palazzetto dello Sport, Portici, Italy |
Apr 07 2024
|
UFS 20 | United Fighting Series | United Fighting Center, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Apr 07 2024
|
UMMA | Rage Cup 13 | Baikal Arena, Irkutsk, Russia |
Apr 07 2024
|
Shooto | Gig Tokyo 36 | Shinjuku Face, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan |
Apr 07 2024
|
Deep | Nagoya Impact 2024: Kobudo Fight 1st Round | Hotel Plaza Kachigawa, Kasugai, Aichi, Japan |
Apr 07 2024
|
Deep | Nagoya Impact 2024: Kobudo Fight 2nd Round | Hotel Plaza Kachigawa, Kasugai, Aichi, Japan |
Apr 07 2024
|
MMA Quest 12 | Quest Fighting League | Dais Athletic Center Amarousio, Marousi, Greece |
Apr 11 2024
|
EFC 112 | EFC Worldwide 112 | EFC Performance Institute, Sandton, South Africa |
Apr 12 2024
|
CFFC 131 | Cage Fury Fighting Championships 131: Fernandez vs. Dicke | Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
SF Combat 16 | Best of the Bay Area | Napa Valley Expo, Napa, California, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
XFC 50 | Xtreme Fighting Championships | RP Funding Center, Lakeland, Florida, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL 2: 2024 Regular Season | The Theater At Virgin Hotels, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
Throne MMA | Kittleson vs. Huckbody | Northern Lights Casino, Walker, Minnesota, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
XKO 66 | Fight Night | Texas Live!, Arlington, Texas, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
Fusion Fight League | Great Falls | Montana Expopark, Great Falls, Montana, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
BSC 21 | Budo Sento Championship 21 | Juan de la Barrera Olympic Gymnasium, Mexico City, Mexico |
Apr 13 2024
|
Ignite Fights | Iowa Fight Series 2 | Impala Ballroom, Marshalltown, Iowa, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
FLA 14 | Fight League Atlantic | East Hants Sportsplex, Elmsdale, Nova Scotia, Canada |
Apr 13 2024
|
Cage Warriors Academy | CWA: Italy 5 | Ronchi dei Legionari, Italy |
Apr 13 2024
|
100% Fight 54 | Middleweight and Light Heavyweight Tournament | L'Embarcadere, Aubervilliers, France |
Apr 13 2024
|
UFC 300 | Pereira vs. Hill | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
FW | FightWorld 34 | Ute Mountain Casino Hotel, Towaoc, Colorado, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Troncal Fight League 7 | Inmortales | La Troncal, Canar, Ecuador |
Apr 13 2024
|
Real Fight Arena 16 | RFA 16: Opava | Sportovni Hala, Opava, Czech Republic |
Apr 13 2024
|
WTFCA | Caged Stand and Strike 11: Oblivion | Hutton Moor Sports Centre, Weston Super Mare, England |
Apr 13 2024
|
WFC | World Fighting Championships 168 | Treasure Island Resort & Casino, Welch, Massachusetts, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Road FC 68 | Road Fighting Championship 68 | Jangchung Arena, Jung District, Seoul, South Korea |
Apr 13 2024
|
Paulao Fight | 30 Years | Carlos Cerutti Multisport Gymnasium, Cordoba, Argentina |
Apr 13 2024
|
Real Deal Championships | RDC 12: Fight Night | Arkansas State Fair, Little Rock, Arkansas, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Warrior FC 149 | Warrior Fighting Challenge | Higher Education Center, Abingdon, Virginia, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Northwest Fight Promotions | CageWarriors NorthWest 6 | Vancouver, Washington, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Open Fighting Championship 41 | OPEN FC x MFP | Fetisov Arena, Vladivostok, Russia |
Apr 13 2024
|
British Fighting Championship | BFC 5 | Middlesbrough Sports Village, Middlesbrough, England |
Apr 13 2024
|
TOC 35 | Titans of the Cage 35 | Wytheville Meeting Center, Wytheville, Virginia, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Mr. Cage Championship | Mr. Cage 49 | Anfiteatro da Ponta Negra, Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil |
Apr 13 2024
|
Inner Strength MMA 25 | MMA Beatdowns in Souptown 2 | Superior Curling Club, Superior, Wisconsin, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
BCM Promotions | Fight Night 16 | Fairhaven Hall, Mansfield, Ohio, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Empire Fight Series 2 | Asher vs. Sons | Mt. Orab Sports Complex, Mt. Orab, Ohio, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Lights Out Championship 15 | Lights Out Championship | Trinity Health Arena, Muskegon, Michigan, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
AKA 36 | American Kombat Alliance | Shreveport, Louisiana, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
WOW | Way of Warrior FC: Campeonato de MMA Cataluna | La Mina Olympic Wrestling Pavilion, Barcelona, Spain |
Apr 13 2024
|
Professional Muaythai League 9 | PML 9 | Hala Stars, Trinec, Slovakia |
Apr 13 2024
|
Prime Show MMA 8 | Zadyma 2.0 | Arena Gorzow, Gorzow Wielkopolski, Poland |
Apr 13 2024
|
Valhalla Fight Night | VFN: Vikings 5 | Os Franja Goloba, Prevalje, Slovenia |
Apr 13 2024
|
Machine MMA | MMA K1 Boxing Hybrid Boxing | The Fed, Gateshead, England |
Apr 13 2024
|
MFL | Midwest Fight League | Lakeside, Ashland, Missouri, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Lion Championship | LC 12: Sinh vs. Luong | Rach Mieu Stadium, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam |
Apr 13 2024
|
Deep | Future King Tournament 2023 | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Apr 13 2024
|
Deep | Tokyo Impact 2024 2nd Round | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Apr 14 2024
|
MF 35 | Mandarina Fights 35 | Costa Rica |
Apr 14 2024
|
Shooto | The Shooto Okinawa Vol. 10 | Music Town Otoichiba, Okinawa, Okinawa, Japan |
Apr 14 2024
|
Fury FC | Amateur Series 52 | Escapade 2001, Houston, Texas, United States |
Apr 18 2024
|
Ares FC 20 | Ares Fighting Championship 20: Augen vs. Gutu | Dome de Paris, Paris, France |
Apr 18 2024
|
BOC Fight League | Battle Of Champions 007 | Hacienda Cachanilla - Constituyentes, Queretaro, Mexico |
Date | Name | title | Location |
Mar 17 2024
|
IFL 13 | Inside Fighters League 13 | Rio Grande, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil |
Mar 17 2024
|
UMMA | Russian Cup 2024: Southern Federal District | Novorossiysk, Russia |
Mar 17 2024
|
Deep | Osaka Impact 2024 1st Round | Sumiyoshi Kumin Center, Osaka, Osaka, Japan |
Mar 17 2024
|
FullForce Promotions | Samurai 6: St. Patrick Day's Bash | Sydney Portugal Community Club, Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia |
Mar 16 2024
|
BFN 4 | Blood Fight Night 4 | Wyszkowski Osrodek Sportu i Rekreacji, Wyszkow, Poland |
Mar 16 2024
|
Dragon House MMA | First Round Fights 2 | Cow Palace, Daly City, California, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
Demolidor Fight MMA 21 | Willians vs. Neves | Ginasio Duduzao, Bauru, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
FFIT | Fight For It 19 | Benton Convention Center, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
SOMMA | European Championship 2024 | Sports Hall, Velky Krtis, Slovakia |
Mar 16 2024
|
FNC 15 | Amateur Superfights Showdown | Ljubljana, Slovenia |
Mar 16 2024
|
SteelFist Fight Night | Uprising | The Union Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
K4 Fighting | Out of Luck | Buffalo Riverworks, Buffalo, New York, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
The Conqueror Fight 3 | Peruano vs. Buakaw | Angra dos Reis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
Fusion Fight League | Saunders vs. Mix | Missoula, Montana, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
NDB 16 | Noche de Bestias 16 | Huracan Basketball Court, San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina |
Mar 16 2024
|
Absolute Fight Factory | Road to the Championship | Flathead Country Fairgrounds Trade Center, Kalispell, Montana, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
Ragnarok 17 | Ragnarok MMA | Trelew, Chubut, Argentina |
Mar 16 2024
|
MCF 26 | St. Paddy's Beatdown 12 | D&N Event Center, North Platte, Nebraska, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
FSC 8 | First Step Championship 8: Ilawa Fight Night | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Iława, Poland |
Mar 16 2024
|
NP Fight | Brazil 21 | Ginásio Rio Vermelho, Goiania, Goias, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
FEN 53 | Oleksiejczuk vs. Kuanyshbayev | Hala RCS, Lubin, Poland |
Mar 16 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Fight Night 80 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Mar 16 2024
|
SCS | Renegade Rumble 7 | Venue 18, Fostoria, Ohio, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
BTC 23 | Revolution | Leon's Centre, Kingston, Ontario, Canada |
Mar 16 2024
|
JF | Jungle Fight 124 | Sergipe, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
FFC 39 | Fusion Fighting Championship 39 | Epsom Downs Racecourse, Surrey, England |
Mar 16 2024
|
WFC | Wolf Fighting Championship Fight Night | Italy |
Mar 16 2024
|
F21 5 | Fight 2 One 5 | Santiago Martin Pavilion, Tenerife, Spain |
Mar 16 2024
|
EFC 3 | Esparta Fight Champions 3 | Juventud Villa Convention Club, Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina |
Mar 16 2024
|
Ultimate Battle Grounds 18 | Wilmington, NC | Ogden Business Lane, Wilmington, North Carolina, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
King of Kings | KOK 120 | Vilnius, Lithuania |
Mar 16 2024
|
KSW 92 | Wiklacz vs. Jojua | Gorzow Arena, Gorzow Wielkopolski, Poland |
Mar 16 2024
|
Branded Fighting Championships | Branded FC 3 | Lethbridge College, Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada |
Mar 16 2024
|
Made Men Promotions | Live MMA 3 at Morgantown, WV | Marriott Morgantown at Waterfront Place, Morgantown, West Virginia, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
PFC 34 | Peak Fighting 34 | Amarillo Civic Center, Amarillo, Texas, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
UFC Fight Night 239 | Tuivasa vs. Tybura | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
CW 168 | Cage Warriors 168: Manchester | BEC Arena, Manchester, England |
Mar 16 2024
|
MFL 007 | Masster Fight League 007 | Art Palace, Morelia, Michoacan, Mexico |
Mar 16 2024
|
EMMA | Eternal MMA 83: Gold Coast | Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia |
Mar 16 2024
|
Bushido Fighting Championship | Vilnius | ASG Arena, Vilnius, Lithuania |
Mar 16 2024
|
MAC 8 | Martial Arts Championship | Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
BMF MMA 8 | Bad Mofo MMA | Barnsley Metrodome, Barnsley, England |
Mar 15 2024
|
Revolta 5 | Robs Group Fight Night | Tczew, Poland |
Mar 15 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 55 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Mar 15 2024
|
NWFA | Shamrock Showdown | Metroplex Event Center, Rogers, Arkansas, United States |
Mar 15 2024
|
Strife Tube 4 | Strus vs. Radcliffe | Legionowo, Poland |
Mar 15 2024
|
The King of Fighters | KOF Fight Club | Pasino Partouche, Le Havre, France |
Mar 15 2024
|
NDC 3 | Noche de Campeones 3 | Knock Out Arena, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Santa Cruz, Bolivia |
Mar 15 2024
|
CFS 15 | Cage Fight Series 15 | Schwarzlsee Graz, Graz, Austria |
Mar 15 2024
|
Lewy Prosty | Fight Night 5 | Mango Club, Opole, Poland |
Mar 15 2024
|
BFC 76 | Belarusian Fighting Championship | Prime Hall, Minsk, Belarus |
Mar 15 2024
|
Ultimate Combat Challenge 66 | UCC 66 | RadioHouse Casa Campo, Tegucigalpa, Francisco Morazan, Honduras |
Mar 15 2024
|
WXC 93 | March Madness | Crystal Gardens, Southgate, Michigan, United States |
Mar 15 2024
|
LUX Fight League 041 | LUX 041 | Showcenter Complex, Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico |
Mar 15 2024
|
CW 167 | Cage Warriors 167: Unplugged | Manchester, England |
Mar 15 2024
|
HMMA 15 | Hexagone MMA 15 | Arena Futuroscope, Poitiers, France |
Mar 14 2024
|
FFC 73 | Miguel vs. Huachin | Centro de Convenciones de Barranco, Lima, Peru |
Mar 14 2024
|
Ultimate Combat Challenge 67 | UCC 67 | El Panam Hotel, Panama City, Panama, Panama |
Mar 13 2024
|
UGP | Liga de Ascenso 10 | Fonda, Dulce Jesus Mio, Medellin, Antioquia |
Mar 12 2024
|
GAMMA | 13th African Games MMA: Finals | Bukom Stadium, Accra, Ghana |
Mar 11 2024
|
GAMMA | 13th African Games MMA: Semi-Finals | Bukom Stadium, Accra, Ghana |
Mar 11 2024
|
HFL 9 | Heroes 9 | Sala Polivalenta Bucharest, Bucarest, Romania |
Date | Name | title | Location |
|
UFC 281 | Adesanya vs. Pereira | Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, United States |
|
UFC 279 | Diaz vs. Ferguson | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
UFC 278 | Usman vs. Edwards 2 | Vivint Arena, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
|
UFC 274 | Oliveira vs. Gaethje | Footprint Center, Phoenix, Arizona, United States |
|
UFC 273 | Volkanovski vs. Korean Zombie | VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, Florida, United States |
|
UFC Fight Night 204 | Volkov vs. Aspinall | O2 Arena, London, Greater London, England |
|
UFC 272 | Covington vs. Masvidal | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Glory 78 | Badr vs. Wrzosek | Ahoy Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Netherlands |
|
UFC 246 | McGregor vs. Cerrone | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Combate Americas | Tito vs. Alberto | Payne Arena, Hidalgo, Texas, United States |
|
Katana Fight 10 | Roverso vs. Henrique | Expotrade, Pinhais, Parana, Brazil |
|
SFT | Standout Fighting Tournament 16 | Clube Atlético Juventus, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
|
UFC 241 | Cormier vs. Miocic 2 | Honda Center, Anaheim, California, United States |
|
UFC on ESPN 4 | Dos Anjos vs. Edwards | AT&T Center, San Antonio, Texas, United States |
|
UFC 239 | Jones vs. Santos | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Combate Americas 38 | Peru | Coliseo Manuel Bonilla, Lima, Peru |
|
14 Impacto Fight | Impacto Fight | Lucas Cunha Gym, Catanduva, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
|
Arena fight championship 2º edition | giagantao blue sports gym, Penapolis, Sao Paulo, Brazil | |
|
UFC 229 | Nurmagomedov vs. McGregor | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Katana Fight 5 | Gold Edition | Evolucao Thai Gym, Colombo, Parana, Brazil |
|
One Championship | Spirit of a Warrior | Thuwunna Youth Training Centre Stadium, Yangon, Myanmar |
|
RCC | Russian Cagefighting Championship 2 | KRK Uralets Arena, Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovsk, Russia |
|
Deep | 83 Impact | Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan |
|
Bellator 196 | Henderson vs. Huerta | Budapest Sports Arena, Budapest, Hungary |
|
FNG | Fight Nights Global 85 | VTB Ice Palace, Moscow, Russia |
|
UCMMA 54 | Ultimate Challenge MMA 54 | Streaming live on Fite TV |
|
M-1 Challenge 87 | Silander vs. Ashimov | M-1 Arena, St. Petersburg, Russia |
|
Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 | Bantamweight Tournament: Final Round | Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan |
|
Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 | Bantamweight Tournament: 2nd Round | Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan |
|
Primus FC | Alexander vs. Cleveland | STREAMING LIVE ON FITE TV! |
Date | Name | title | Location |